Web Analytics
Our Schedule for the Superior Class Auto Racing League
Track Date Length Day/Night Stages Winner
Daytona SEPT 13 100 laps Day 30/60/100 Colt Ansley
Atlanta SEPT 27 163 laps Day 50/100/163 David Bradford
Indy OCT 4 80 laps Day 15/30/50 Chris Mathis
Las Vegas OCT 11 134 laps Night 40/80/134 Chris Mathis
Watkins Glen OCT 25 45 laps Day 15/30/45 Steve Singer
Michigan NOV 1 100 laps Day 30/60/100 Hayes Booth
Richmond NOV 15 200 laps Night 65/130/200 David Bradford
California NOV 22 100 laps Night 30/60/100 Will Jones
Chicagoland DEC 6 133 laps Day 40/80/133  
Talladega DEC 13 94 laps Day 30/60/94  
Sears Point DEC 27 45 laps Day 15/30/45  
Texas Jan 5 167 Laps Night 50/100/167  
Phoenix Jan 19 156 Laps Night 50/100/156  
Talladega Jan 26 94 Laps Day 30/60/94  


 

Our Calendar (all Leagues)

October 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday   Wednesday    Thursday    Friday     Saturday 


 
      1

 
2

 
3

 
4
Cup Indy
 
5
Street Stock Myrtle Beach

 
6
Arca Indy

 
7

 
8

 
9

 
10

 
11
Cup Las Vegas
 
12
Street Stock New Smyrna
 
13
Arca Las Vegas
 
14

 
15

 
16

 
17

 
18

 
19

 
20

 
21

 
22

 
23

 
24

 
25
Cup Watkins Glen
 
26
Street Stock Nashville

 
27
Arca Watkins Glen
 
28

 
29

 
30

 
31

 
November 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Cup Michigan

 
2
Street Stock Martinsville
 
3
Arca Michigan

 
4

 
5

 
6

 
7

 
8

 
9

 
10

 
11

 
12

 
13

 
14

 
15
Cup Richmond

 
16
Street Stock Darlington

 
17
Arca Richmond

 
18

 
19

 
20

 
21

 
22
Cup California

 
23
Street Stock Rockingham
 
24
Arca California
 
25

 
26

 
27

 
28

 
29

 
30

 
         
December 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

 
2

 
3

 
4

 
5

 
6
Cup New Hampshire

 
7
Street Stock 5 Flags

 
8
Arca Chicagoland

 
9

 
10

 
11

 
12

 
13
Cup Talladega

 
14
Bristol

 
15
Arca Talladega


 
16


 
17


 
18


 
19


 
20

 
21

 
22

 
23

 
24

 
25

 
26

 
27
Cup Sears Point

 
28
Street Stock North Wilksboro

 
29
Arca Charlotte Roval

 
30

 
31

 
   
January 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

 
2

 
3
Cup Texas

 
4
Street Stock Charlotte

 
5
Arca Texas

 
6

 
7

 
8

 
9

 
10

 
11

 
12

 
13

 
14

 
15

 
16

 
17
Cup Phoenix

 
18
Street Stock Dover
 
19
Arca Phoenix
 
20

 
21

 
22

 
23

 
24
Cup Talladega
Championship

 
25
Street Stock Las Vegas
Championship

 
26
Arca Talladega
Championship

 
27


 
28


 
29


 
30


 
31

 
           
Our Other Divisions

Meet our Sponsors

Follow us on Facebook